Club Head Metrics

IdClubClub Head SpeedBall SpeedLaunch AngleAzimuthSide SpinBack SpinTotal SpinDescent AngleCarryTotal DistanceOfflinePeak Height
1Driver109.8159.19.67.8-9771687195024248.2286.84-17.618.38
2Driver108.8157.71.97.34063742376523224.88258.2847.8812.31
3Driver113.5164.55.41.4-11661888222015223.14274.92-47.319.53
4Driver104.7151.88.75-14081120180015184.86241-35.819.61
5Driver109.9159.46.28-10341827210017223.09273.03-12.2610.75
6Driver106.4154.49.73.2-10751656197523233.77271.46-41.6616.91
7Driver114165.31.43.2-6443032310017230.61273.34-11.778.64
8Driver109.2158.40.52.5-1042252827355167.91245.21-24.221.99
9Driver98142.114.71.9-19402575322539213.32233.36-61.7428.49
10Driver110.4160.12.77-3632761278518230.68270.8217.379.88
11Driver119.2172.96.68.8-17591740247517224.94271.22-33.3811.11
12Driver106.6154.63.57.4-1533143421005131.29222.4-11.712.58
13Driver107.61565.18.5-1782141322759154.69227.97-19.184.68
14Driver116.5168.92-0.6-1419179022854147.53248.7-451.78
15Driver99.2143.99.35.1-8611103140015188.19246.7-19.0110.13
16Driver108.4157.307.1-11302145242500235.13-5.1722.29
17Driver113.5164.656.5-19051515243510172.72246.74-35.885.49
18Driver110.8160.65.77.94873339337532249.13273.0858.5221.66
19Driver115.1166.94.44.64993084312528257.76290.4747.4118.34
20Driver116.5168.94.68.3-1926153724659173.94247.6-26.395.06
21Driver111.9162.34.16.6-1771140322607148.1233.66-25.243.5
22Driver108.2156.97.89.3-8581199147513203.01264.972.719.16
23Driver102.6148.86.26.7-1132597260025229.69264.7825.215.65
24Driver120.6174.904.6-21321696272500245.06-43.311.57
25Driver100.9146.37.92.2-10041371170015191.38243.7-34.499.55
26Driver104.7151.808.500000168.3226.111.43
27Driver109.5158.87.513-7781595177517232.07281.0921.4912.23
285 Iron100.2136.311.74.2-10953950410039204.47221.92-15.8727.18
295 Iron98.8134.49.54.3-14693395370032194.17216.71-26.0319.07
305 Iron98.1133.313.45.2-2554292430042201.8217.1212.6730.99
315 Iron103.714111.19.5-7514538460042210.74226.0316.429.93
325 Iron101137.412.25.4-15223806410040204220.54-22.6727.26
335 Iron91.912512.79.4-7373829390037186.01204.5814.223.93
345 Iron99.3135.111.78.2-16113797412538197.87215.84-13.3924.76
355 Iron98.9134.510.87.8-10024207432538198.91217.832.2225.02
365 Iron93.9127.813.812.5-4264780480042187.96202.4334.4129.03
375 Iron97.5132.611.97.7-1384422442540198.34214.5125.5627.66
385 Iron98.7134.211.44.2-11633879405038199.66217.38-17.2725.06
395 Iron94.9129.112.39-6875149519541186.7201.117.0127.09
407 Iron92.8126.217.53-20565742610047175.95186.56-26.4134.13
417 Iron90.9123.6174.7-15505407562546175.12186.75-13.3332.18
427 Iron90.3122.8115.5-9354401450035175.31193.8-1.720.27
437 Iron92.9126.418.87.9-12295688582049179.08189.833.237.7
447 Iron89.9122.317.36.7-12905294545046174.37186.54-2.4732.04
457 Iron88.6120.413.17.3-9495554563540169.12183.86.9924.13
467 Iron88.312014.97.4-12555662580043168.37180.972.3226.83
477 Iron90.6123.216.17.2-11335886599545173.76185.393.5531.25
487 Iron80.1108.920.112.61626668667047148.44158.4437.1729.82
497 Iron83.5113.5155.5-14235751592541155.94169.09-4.7523.37